2020-2023

2020

1-5 April, Kahraman Bagatir Spring Arrows Tournament, Antalya (TUR) ATŠAUKTA
16-19 April, Para World Ranking Event, Phoenix (USA) ATŠAUKTA
18-26 April, European Para Archery Championships + PG CQT, Olbia (ITA) ATŠAUKTA
20-26 April, Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1, Guatemala City (GUA) ATŠAUKTA
24-26 April, Veronica’s Cup, Kamnik (SLO) ATŠAUKTA
11-17 May Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2, Antalya (TUR) ATŠAUKTA
20-26 May, European Championships + OG CQT + World Games QT, Antalya (TUR) ATŠAUKTA
1-7 June, WRE + compound QT for 2021 World Games. Medellin (COL) ATŠAUKTA
9-13 June, European Grand Prix, Porec (CRO) ATŠAUKTA
13 June, Olimpinė diena, Vilnius
13-21 June, Para Archery Cup Circuit 2nd leg + PG FQT, Nove Mesto (CZE) ATŠAUKTA
21-28 June, Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3+ OG FQT, Berlin (GER) ATŠAUKTA
6-11 July, European Youth Cup, Bucharest (ROM) ATŠAUKTA
13-18 July, European 3D Championships, Maribor (SLO) ATŠAUKTA
24 July-9 August, Olympic Games (Archery: 24 July-1 August), Tokyo (JAP) PERKELTA Į 2021
17-22 August, European Youth Championships, Lilleshall (GBR) ATŠAUKTA
25 August-6 September, Paralympic Games (Archery: 28 August-5 September), Tokyo (JAP) PERKELTA Į 2021
15-20 September, World Archery Field Championships + Barebow/Recurve QT for Birmingham 2021 World Games, Yankton (USA)
26-27 September TBC, Hyundai Archery World Cup Final, Shanghai (CHN)

2021

17-22 February, European Indoor Championships, Koper (SLO)
16-21 March, European Grand Prix, Porec (CRO)
6-11 April, European Grand Prix, Antalya (TUR)
19-25 April, Hyundai Archery World Cup stage 1, Guatemala City (GUA)
30 April-9 May, European Para-Archery Championships + Tokyo Paralympics CQT, Olbia (ITA)
17-22 May, European Youth Cup 1st leg, Catez (SLO)
17-23 May, Hyundai Archery World Cup stage 2, Shanghai (CHN)
31 May-6 June, European Outdoor Championships + Tokyo Olympic CQT, TBC
10-13 June, Emerald Isle Cup, Limerick (IRL)
18-20 June, Olympic Games final qualification tournament, Paris (FRA)
22-27 June, Hyundai Archery World Cup stage 3, Paris (FRA)
5-11 July, Para-Archery European Cup – Tokyo Paralympic FQT, Nove Mesto (CZE)
12-17 July, European Grand Prix 2nd leg, Ruse (BUL)
23 July-8 August, Olympic Games (Archery: 23-31 July), Tokyo (JPN) Atrankos sistema
2-7 August, European Youth Cup 2nd leg, Bucharest (ROM)
15-20 August, European Youth Championships, Lilleshall (GBR)
18-29 August, World University Games (Archery dates TBC), Chengdu (CHN)
24 August-5 September, Paralympic Games (Archery: 27 August-4 September), Tokyo (JPN) Atrankos sistema
30 August-4 September, European 3D Championships, Maribor (SLO)
Sept.- Oct. TBC, Hyundai Archery World Cup Final, TBC
5-12 September, European Field Championships, Zagreb (CRO)
19-26 September, World Archery Championships, Yankton (USA)
11-17 October, World Archery Youth Championships, Perth (AUS)
TBC, Para Archery European Cup Circuit 1st leg, Olbia (ITA)
TBC, Para Archery European Cup Circuit 2nd leg, Nove Mesto (CZE)

2022

7-17 July, The World Games (Archery dates TBC), Birmingham (USA)
5-11 September, World Archery 3D Championships, Terni (ITA)
22 Oct.-9 Nov., Youth Olympic Games (Archery included), Dakar (SEN)
TBC, European Youth Championships, Bucharest (ROM)
TBC, World Archery Field Championships, Yankton (USA)

2023

28 July-7 August, World Archery Championships, Berlin (GER)
8-19 August, World University Games (Archery included), Ekaterinburg (RUS)
TBC, World Archery Para Championships, Pilzen (CZE)
TBC World Archery Youth Championships Limerick (IRL)

2026

TBC, Youth Olympic Games (Archery included), Dakar (SEN)