2019-2023

2019

13-15 December, TruBall Axcel Roma Trophy, Roma (ITA)

2020

10-12 January, Sydney Indoor Archery Festival 250, Sydney (AUS)
17-19 January, Nimes Tournament 1000, Nimes (FRA)
7-8 February, The Vegas Shoot 1000, Las Vegas (USA)
8 February, Indoor Archery World Series Finals, Las Vegas (USA)
16-19 April, Para World Ranking Event, Tucson (USA)
18-26 April, European Para Archery Championships + PG CQT, Olbia (ITA)
20-26 April, Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1, Guatemala City (GUA)
4-10 May, Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2, Shanghai (CHN)
20-26 May, European Championships + OG CQT + World Games QT, Antalya (TUR)
1-7 June, WRE + compound QT for 2021 World Games. Medellin (COL)
9-13 June, European Grand Prix, Porec (CRO)
13 June, Olimpinė diena, Vilnius
13-21 June, Para Archery Cup Circuit 2nd leg + PG FQT, Nove Mesto (CZE)
21-28 June, Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3+ OG FQT, Berlin (GER)
6-11 July, European Youth Cup, Bucharest (ROM)
13-18 July, European 3D Championships, Maribor (SLO)
24 July-9 August, Olympic Games (Archery: 24 July-1 August), Tokyo (JAP) Atrankos sistema
17-22 August, European Youth Championships, Lilleshall (GBR)
25 August-6 September, Paralympic Games (Archery: 28 August-5 September), Tokyo (JAP) Atrankos sistema
15-20 September, World Archery Field Championships (Barebow/Recurve QT for Birmingham 2021 World Games), Yankton (USA)
26-27 September TBC, Hyundai Archery World Cup Final, TBC

2021

22-27 February, European Indoor Championships, Koper (SLO)
6-11 April, European Grand Prix 1st leg, Antalya (TUR)
17-22 May, European Youth Cup 1st leg, Catez (SLO)
12-17 July, European Grand Prix 2nd leg, Ruse (BUL)
15-25 July, The World Games (Archery dates TBC), Birmingham (USA)
2-7 August, European Youth Cup 2nd leg, TBC (RUS)
8-19 August, Summer Universiade (Archery included), Chengdu (CHN)
TBC September, European Field Championships, TBC (CRO)
TBC, World Archery 3D Championships, Terni (ITA)
TBC, Para Archery European Cup Circuit 1st leg, Olbia (ITA)
TBC, Para Archery European Cup Circuit 2nd leg, Nove Mesto (CZE)

2022

21 Oct.-13 Nov. TBC, Youth Olympic Games (Archery included), Dakar (SEN)
TBC, European Youth Championships, Bucharest (ROM)

2023

8-19 August, Summer Universiade (Archery included), Ekaterinburg (RUS)
TBC, World Archery Championships, Berlin (GER)
TBC, World Archery Para Championships, Pilzen (CZE)